Предварительная запись на занятия - обязательна

Расписание
с 20 по 26 августа

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
ПН
8:30
zone RING
BOXING
Дмитрий Дудин
Записаться
10:00
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Дмитрий Дудин
Записаться
19:00
zone BAG
BAGBOXING - HARD
Евгения Силичева
Записаться
19:30
zone TRX
TRX
Анна Модера
Записаться
20:00
zone RING
BOXING
Иван Кошкин
Записаться
20:00
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Евгения Силичева
Записаться
ВТ
8:30
zone RING
BOXING
Игорь Щетинкин
Записаться
10:00
zone TRX
BEAUTY BODY
Елена Купцова
Записаться
18:30
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Оксана Лазорук
Записаться
18:30
zone RING
KICKBOXING
Игорь Молодцов
Записаться
18:30
zone BAG
BAG BOXING - EASY
Татьяна Арбатская
Записаться
19:30
zone RING
BOXING
Алексей Рябцев
Записаться
19:30
zone TRX
TRX
Оксана Лазорук
Записаться
20:30(30 MIN)
zone TRX
STRETCHING
Оксана Лазорук
Записаться
СР
8:30 (90min)
zone RING
BOXING
Дмитрий Дудин
Записаться
10:00
zone TRX
TRX
Елена Купцова
Записаться
18:30
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Игорь Молодцов
Записаться
19:00 (90 min)
zone RING
BOXING
Игорь Щетинкин
Записаться
19:00
zone TRX
TRX
Анна Модера
Записаться
19:30
zone BAG
BAG BOXING - EASY
Игорь Молодцов
Записаться
ЧТ
8:30 (90min)
zone RING
BOXING
Игорь Щетинкин
Записаться
10:00
zone TRX
BEAUTY BODY
Елена Купцова
Записаться
18:30
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Евгений Поярков
Записаться
18:30
zone RING
BOXING
Алексей Рябцев
Записаться
19:00
zone TRX
TRX
Оксана Лазорук
Записаться
19:30
zone BAG
BAG BOXING - HARD
Алексей Рябцев
Записаться
19:30
zone OCTAGON
CROSSFIT
Евгений Поярков
Записаться
19:30
zone RING
KICKBOXING
Игорь Молодцов
Записаться
20:00
zone TRX
STRETCHING
Оксана Лазорук
Записаться
ПТ
8:30 (90min)
zone RING
BOXING
Дмитрий Дудин
Записаться
10:00
zone TRX
TRX
Дмитрий Дудин
Записаться
18:30
zone BAG
BAG BOXING - HARD
Евгения Силичева
Записаться
18:30
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Анна Модера
Записаться
19:00
zone RING
BOXING
Иван Кошкин
Записаться
19:30
zone TRX
TRX
Анна Модера
Записаться
СБ
11:00
zone RING
BOXING
Елена Градинарь
Записаться
12:30
zone OCTAGON
OCTAGON
Евгений Поярков
Записаться
13:30
zone TRX
TRX
Евгений Поярков
Записаться
ВС
11:00
zone RING
BOXING
Егор Пушкин
Записаться
13:00
zone BAG
BAGBOXING - HARD
Егор Пушкин
Записаться
14:00
zone TRX
TABATA
Анна Модера
Записаться
15:00
zone TRX
ESCAPE POINT
Анна Модера
Записаться
Самые свежие новости теперь в telegram t.me/bfcgym